DAVENPORT VERNON HIGH WYCOMBE LIMITED

Company number 00052182

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive, Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1897

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVENPORT VERNON & COMPANY LIMITED 15 Apr 1897 - 10 Mar 1989