CLEVEDON CONSTITUTIONAL CLUB COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Company number 00052016

Registered office address
2 Kenn Road, Clevedon, Somerset, BS21 6EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1897

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2021
due by 8 December 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
OVERAA TRADING INTERNATIONAL (U.K.) LIMITED 07 Apr 1897 - 31 Dec 1976