MOUNT NELSON HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 00050985

Registered office address
1st Floor Shackleton House, 4 Battle Bridge Lane, London, SE1 2HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1897

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
AFRICAN LANDS AND HOTELS,LIMITED 22 Jan 1897 - 14 May 1985