Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

S C CHEADLE HULME LTD

Company number 00049673

Registered office address
130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London, W1D 5EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1896

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMON-CARVES LIMITED 09 Oct 1896 - 29 May 2001