Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEMENTIS GERMANY LIMITED

Company number 00048664

Registered office address
Caroline House, 55 - 57 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1896

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2023
due by 12 April 2023

Last statement dated 29 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
R.& W.PAUL(MALTSTERS)LIMITED 07 Jul 1896 - 01 Jan 1998