SPEEDIBAKE LIMITED

Company number 00046991

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1896

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2020
due by 15 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 14 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNBLEST BAKERIES (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED 26 Feb 1896 - 31 Oct 1983