TYLER LIMITED

Company number 00045365

Registered office address
Rivermead House 7 Lewis Court, Grove Park, Enderby, Leicestershire, LE19 1SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1895

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 October 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PENTONYS,LIMITED 24 Sep 1895 - 09 Nov 1988