FISONS LIMITED

Company number 00044687

Registered office address
410 Thames Valley Park Drive, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG6 1PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1895

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FISONS PLC 23 Jul 1895 - 19 Dec 1997