WESTMILL FOODS LIMITED

Company number 00044394

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1895

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNBLEST BAKERIES (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 27 Apr 1988
TURNER & SON LIMITED 20 Jun 1895 - 31 Dec 1978