ALLIED MILLS (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 00037410

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1892

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2020
due by 15 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 14 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED MILLS LIMITED 26 Oct 1892 - 25 Aug 2020