NEW BRIGHTON CRICKET AND BOWLING CLUB LIMITED

Company number 00033608

Registered office address
The Pavillion, Rake Lane, Wallasey, England, CH45 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1891

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW BRIGHTON DISTRICT CRICKET COMPANY LIMITED 19 Mar 1891 - 12 May 2020