DIRECTORS TABLE LIMITED

Company number 00033525

Registered office address
One, Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1891

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVEL LLOYD (1989) LIMITED 27 Oct 1989 - 10 Jan 1995
GARDNER MERCHANT KEYLINE TRAVEL LIMITED 01 Nov 1985 - 27 Oct 1989
GARDNER MERCHANT LIMITED 31 Oct 1985 - 01 Nov 1985
GARDNER MERCHANT FOOD SERVICES LIMITED 06 Mar 1891 - 31 Oct 1985