IND COOPE (E.M.) LIMITED

Company number 00032894

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1890

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IND COOPE (EAST MIDLANDS) LIMITED 03 Dec 1890 - 31 Dec 1981