FREEMASONS HALL NORTHAMPTON LIMITED

Company number 00027929

Registered office address
Freemasons Hall Northampton Sheaf Close, Lodge Farm Industrial Estate, Northampton, NN5 7UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 1888

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2021
due by 12 October 2021

Last statement dated 28 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHAMPTON MASONIC CLUB COMPANY,LIMITED(THE) 27 Dec 1888 - 31 Jan 1984