178 - 202 LIMITED

Company number 00024028

Registered office address
32, Vauxhall Bridge Road, London, SW1V 2SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1887

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUNICIPAL PUBLICATIONS CO LIMITED 01 Mar 1887 - 31 Dec 1979