Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PIC FYFIELD LIMITED

Company number 00019739

Registered office address
Matrix House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1884

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2023
due by 15 December 2023

Last statement dated 1 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGETY LIMITED 29 Apr 1884 - 16 Oct 1998