Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLOW RECOVERY LIMITED

Company number 13274150

Registered office address
3rd Floor 5 Temple Square, Temple Street, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L2 5RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOW INTERACTIVE LIMITED 17 Mar 2021 - 13 Oct 2021