Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONSTRUCT TECHNIQUES LIMITED

Company number 09472893

Registered office address
476 St. Albans Road, Watford, England, WD24 6QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2024
due by 14 August 2024

Last statement dated 31 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RAY & CO LIMITED 05 Mar 2015 - 06 Nov 2023