HUDSON ENERGY HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 07646259

Registered office address
201 Silbury Boulevard, Milton Keynes, England, MK9 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
HUDSON ENERGY SERVICES UK LIMITED 24 May 2011 - 20 Sep 2012