DIGITAL MEDIA ADVERTISING LTD

Company number 04244448

Registered office address
Flat 34 Lambourne House, Apple Yard, London, England, SE20 8FU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2021
due by 28 October 2021

Last statement dated 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
N R P W LIMITED 02 Jul 2001 - 09 Jul 2002