EXPERIAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03720393

Registered office address
The Sir John Peace Building Experian Way, Ng2 Business Park, Nottingham, NG80 1ZZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPERIAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 16 Mar 1999 - 30 Jul 1999
HACKREMCO (NO.1465) LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 16 Mar 1999