Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUTO SERVICE & TUNING CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 02574152

Registered office address
4th Floor 4 Tabernacle Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 4LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2025
due by 30 January 2025

Last statement dated 16 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPER SERVICE & TUNING CENTRE LIMITED 16 Jan 1991 - 31 Jan 1991