Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAYSIDE PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number SC642690

Registered office address
101 Rose Street South Lane, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 3JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BILL WHITE LIMITED 26 Sep 2019 - 22 Mar 2021