Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UK STUDENT FIGHT NIGHT LTD

Company number SC618329

Registered office address
Flat 2, 28 Burnbank Gardens, Glasgow, Scotland, G20 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CALCAM GROUP LTD 16 Jan 2019 - 11 May 2020