Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCHIZOTYPY GAME DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number SC599033

Registered office address
17-21 East Mayfield, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH9 1SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2023
due by 6 March 2023

Last statement dated 20 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
FILAMENTI THREE DIMENSIONAL PRINTMAKING LIMITED 05 Jun 2018 - 12 Jun 2019