Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKYRORA LIMITED

Company number SC569511

Registered office address
108 Princes Street, Floor 2, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Last statement dated 22 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPACE ALBA LTD 23 Jun 2017 - 10 Aug 2017