Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEEZER (PWA) LTD

Company number SC492158

Registered office address
7 Palmerston Place Lane, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 5AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2022
due by 26 August 2022

Last statement dated 12 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HERMES APPS LTD 27 Nov 2014 - 14 Jan 2020