Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECO HEAT HILLINGTON LTD

Company number SC458566

Registered office address
52 Huntly Road, Hillington Park, Glasgow, Scotland, G52 4DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2016
due by 30 June 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOHEAT HILLINGTON LTD 06 Sep 2013 - 22 Apr 2016