Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLAVOURLY LIMITED

Company number SC430601

Registered office address
London House, 20-22 East London Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH7 4BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2022
due by 31 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
SEVENLY MEDIA LIMITED 17 Aug 2012 - 24 Apr 2013