Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANDERSON HAULAGE (INVERNESS) LTD

Company number SC385812

Registered office address
3 Scorguie Gardens, Scorguie Gardens, Inverness, Scotland, IV3 8SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
A & K ANDERSON LIMITED 23 Sep 2010 - 23 Apr 2013