Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STOP GO NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number SC380072

Registered office address
272 Bath Street, Glasgow, G2 4JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2023
due by 15 June 2023

Last statement dated 1 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYDAY GAP LIMITED 10 Jun 2010 - 06 Jun 2012