Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANDERSON STRATHERN ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC376947

Registered office address
1 Rutland Court, Edinburgh, Lothian, EH3 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2023
due by 30 April 2023

Last statement dated 16 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDSTRAT (NO.328) LIMITED 16 Apr 2010 - 10 Aug 2010