Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOVE ELECTRIC FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD

Company number SC374952

Registered office address
101 Rose Street South Lane, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 3JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEY DASHBOARD FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 16 Mar 2010 - 20 May 2021