Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELGIN INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Company number SC366432

Registered office address
C/O Resolis Limited Exchange Tower, 11th Floor, 19 Canning Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5538) LIMITED 06 Oct 2009 - 16 Dec 2009