Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLOA FIRST LIMITED

Company number SC353754

Registered office address
49 High Street High Street, Alloa, Scotland, FK10 1JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLOA TOWN CENTRE BID LIMITED 20 Jan 2009 - 13 Dec 2018