PAR FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC338649

Registered office address
3a Dublin Meuse, Edinburgh, EH3 6NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 201 LIMITED 29 Feb 2008 - 07 Mar 2008