ACTIVE SPECIALISED ACCESS LIMITED

Company number SC316808

Registered office address
Righead Court Goil Avenue, Righead Industrial Estate, Bellshill, Scotland, ML4 3LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RED HOT CHERRY PICKERS LIMITED 22 Nov 2010 - 12 May 2016
ACTIVE SAFETY TRAINING LIMITED 19 Feb 2007 - 22 Nov 2010