360CRM LIMITED

Company number SC261952

Registered office address
4 South Wardpark Court, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, Scotland, G67 3EH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
360 CRM LIMITED 15 Jan 2004 - 27 Jan 2005