Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & L MCCRAE LIMITED

Company number SC243281

Registered office address
C/O Abacus Services, Abacus Building, 8 High Street, Oban, Argyll, PA34 4BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
RADIOFIELD LIMITED 03 Feb 2003 - 18 Feb 2003