Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONESUBSEA OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC226359

Registered office address
Badentoy Avenue, Portlethen, Aberdeenshire, AB12 4YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
D.E.S. OPERATIONS LIMITED 06 Feb 2002 - 01 Jul 2013
MOUNTWEST 395 LIMITED 17 Dec 2001 - 06 Feb 2002