Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOICE DESIGN AND PRINT LTD.

Company number SC224332

Registered office address
74 Portland Place, Hamilton, ML3 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VOLUNTARY ORGANISATIONS INFORMATION CENTRE LTD. 17 Oct 2001 - 04 Apr 2003