Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHYTE AND MACKAY GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC221954

Registered office address
4th Floor St. Vincent Plaza, 319 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 5RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2023
due by 21 August 2023

Last statement dated 7 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KYNDAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 04 Oct 2001 - 30 Sep 2003
ST. VINCENT STREET (347) LIMITED 07 Aug 2001 - 04 Oct 2001