Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BENNETT & ROBERTSON (TRUSTEES) LIMITED

Company number SC121791

Registered office address
5 Atholl Crescent, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 8EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A C BENNETT & ROBERTSONS (TRUSTEES) LIMITED 07 Dec 1989 - 27 Aug 1991