Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIGDALE SMOLT LIMITED

Company number SC119825

Registered office address
Ledingham Chalmers Llp Kintail House, Beechwood Business Park, Inverness, Scotland, IV2 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2023
due by 13 September 2023

Last statement dated 30 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03210 - Marine aquaculture
Previous company names
Name Period
LEDGE THREE LIMITED 30 Aug 1989 - 27 Sep 1989