AABLE ROLLER SHUTTERS LIMITED

Company number SC106660

Registered office address
Barnes Street, Barrhead, Glasgow
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
Previous company names
Name Period
AABLE INDUSTRIAL DOORS LIMITED 14 Sep 1987 - 10 Jan 1994