Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PETERHEAD MARINE ELECTRICS LIMITED

Company number SC106137

Registered office address
Broad House, Broad Street, Peterhead, AB42 1HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last statement dated 2 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
WALLYMINN LIMITED 18 Aug 1987 - 22 Oct 1987