MEALLMORE LIMITED

Company number SC100157

Registered office address
Caulfield House, Cradlehall Business Park, Inverness, IV2 5GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEALLMORE LODGE LIMITED 31 Dec 1986 - 17 Oct 2007
PRESSWATCH LIMITED 21 Jul 1986 - 31 Dec 1986