Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PREMIER BRANDS LIMITED

Company number SC096055

Registered office address
Summit House, 4 - 5 Mitchell Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH6 7BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2023
due by 19 June 2023

Last statement dated 5 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 24 LIMITED 20 Nov 1985 - 19 Mar 1986