Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUPERSEED VENTURES LLP

Company number OC424095

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2023
due by 25 September 2023

Last statement dated 11 September 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
SUPERSEED VENTURE PARTNERS LLP 12 Sep 2018 - 11 Oct 2018