Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QHG TRADING LLP

Company number OC414946

Registered office address
C/O Immigration Tax Partners Unit 3 Second Floor, 68 Old Brompton Road, London, England, SW7 3LQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
5 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
PLEVEX LLP 05 Dec 2016 - 06 Dec 2016